Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
*FACSIMILE & ILLUMINATED MANUSCRIPTS
*Fine/Decorative Binding (Pre-1940s)
13th C. or Earlier - Incunabula
14th to 19th C. - Antiquarian
Africa
African American History
American History
Americana
Animals
Archaeology
Architecture
Art History
Art Technique
Asia
Astronomy/ Space
Atlases
Automotive
Aviation
Bible/Holy Bible
Biography
Biology & Natural History
Birds
Botany
Business
California
Carpentry
Children''s
Christianity
Civil War
Collecting/Price Guides
Cookery/Cooking/Culinary
Costume
Crafts
Crime
Cultural Studies & Sociology
Current Events
Decorator Sets
Detroit
Dictionary/Encyclopedia
Dogs
Economics
Education
Engravings
Etiquette
Europe
Farming/agriculture
Fashion
Fiction
Fine Arts
First Editions
Fish
Foreign Language
Furniture
Games
Gardening
Genealogy
Geology
Hinduism
Hobbies
Home Interiors
Horror
Humor
Hunting
Illustrators/Illustrated
India
Insects
Ireland
Islam
Japan
Journalism
Judaica
Juvenile Literature
Law
Literature
Lithographs
Magazines
Magic
Maps
Math
Mechanics/Engineering
Medicine
Men's Studies
Mexico
Middle East
Military
Minatures
Modern Leather Bound
Modern Leather Sale
Movies
Music
Mystery
Mythology and Folklore
Native Americans
NPC
Occult
Ohio
Other
Outdoors/Recreation
Painting
Philosophy

View More Categories
 
 

 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

E. L. Doctorow Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
 1.  BILLY BATHGATE (SIGNED, FIRST EDITION, LEATHER BOUND) E. L. Doctorow
Franklin Press 1989 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Signed by Author

Price: 111.52 USD

 
 2.  CITY OF GOD (SIGNED, FIRST EDITION, LEATHER BOUND) E. L. Doctorow
Franklin Press 2000 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Signed by Author

Price: 204.58 USD

 
 
 3.  Homer & Langley - 1st Edition/1st Printing E. L. Doctorow
Easton Press 2009 Hardcover New Signed by Author

Price: 146.64 USD

 
 4.  LOON LAKE (FIRST EDITION, LEATHER BOUND) E. L. Doctorow
Franklin Press 1980 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine 

Price: 102.32 USD

 
 
 5.  Ragtime Doctorow, E.L.
Random House 1975 0394469011 / 9780394469010 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket 

Price: 93.84 USD

 
 6.  RAGTIME (SIGNED) (LEATHER BOUND) E. L. Doctorow
Easton Press 2000 Hardcover Fine+ Signed by Author

Price: 558.36 USD

 
 
 7.  RAGTIME (SIGNED) (LEATHER BOUND) E. L. Doctorow
Easton Press 2000 Hardcover Fine+ Signed by Author

Price: 418.77 USD

 
 8.  THE WATERWORKS (SIGNED, FIRST EDITION, LEATHER BOUND) E. L. Doctorow
Franklin Press 1994 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Signed by Author

Price: 158.05 USD

 
 

 


E. L. Doctorow on Abooktrader.com
E. L. Doctorow on Amworlds.net
E. L. Doctorow on Betterbookgetter.com
E. L. Doctorow on Bibliotique.us
E. L. Doctorow on Bluecatbooks.com
E. L. Doctorow on Bookmarcsonline.com
E. L. Doctorow on Booksofparadise.net
E. L. Doctorow on Bookwebpages.com
E. L. Doctorow on Boox.ca
E. L. Doctorow on Brookingsbooks.com
E. L. Doctorow on Cerebraldeli.com
E. L. Doctorow on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
E. L. Doctorow on Covertocoverbooks.ca
E. L. Doctorow on Cozybookcellar.com
E. L. Doctorow on Ctrarebooks.com
E. L. Doctorow on Eurolibros.com
E. L. Doctorow on Film-tvtieins.com
E. L. Doctorow on Geoffreysrarebooks.com
E. L. Doctorow on Goldringbooks.com
E. L. Doctorow on Goodwillbooks.com
E. L. Doctorow on Grendelbooks.com
E. L. Doctorow on Hawkbooks.com
E. L. Doctorow on Hoffmansbookshop.com
E. L. Doctorow on Johnmurraysbooks.com
E. L. Doctorow on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
E. L. Doctorow on Leftcoastbooks.us
E. L. Doctorow on Madaboutbooksonline.com
E. L. Doctorow on Marblehillbooks.com
E. L. Doctorow on Michaeljosbornebooks.com
E. L. Doctorow on Mistymorninbooks.com
E. L. Doctorow on Montclairbookcenter.com
E. L. Doctorow on Nansbookshop.biz
E. L. Doctorow on Oldprintbooks.com
E. L. Doctorow on Oldranchbooks.com
E. L. Doctorow on Oldscrolls.com
E. L. Doctorow on Oncereadbooks.com
E. L. Doctorow on Patbookman.net
E. L. Doctorow on Retrieverbooks.com.au
E. L. Doctorow on Ryanbooksnyc.com
E. L. Doctorow on Studiobookshop.co.uk
E. L. Doctorow on Thebooksend.com
E. L. Doctorow on Uncommonbooksonline.com
E. L. Doctorow on Vinegarworksbooks.com
E. L. Doctorow on Websterbookstore.com
E. L. Doctorow on Wintertimebooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | FAQ

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@NewBostonUsedBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com